Congratulations to the Newest Members of Team USA!

Here are your olympic qualifiers in each event:

Marathon:
Men:
 Galen Rupp, Meb Keflezighi, Jared Ward
Women: Amy Cragg, Desiree Linden, Shalane Flanagan

50K Racewalk:
Men: John Nunn

20K Racewalk:
Women: Maria Michta-Coffey, Miranda Melville

100m:
Men: Justin Gatlin, Trayvon Bromell, Marvin Bracy
Women:English Gardner, Tianna Bartoletta, Tori Bowie

100H:
Women: Brianna Rollins, Kristi Castlin, Nia Ali

110H:
Men: Devon Allen, Ronnie Ash, Jeff Porter

200m:
Men: Justin Gatlin, LaShawn Merritt, Ameer Webb
Women: Tori Bowie, Deajah Stevens, Jenna Prandini

400m:
Men: LaShawn Merritt, Gil Roberts, David Verburg
Women: Allyson Felix, Phyllis Francis, Natasha Hastings

400H:
Men: Kerron Clement, Byron Robinson, Michael Tinsley
Women: Dalilah Muhammad, Ashley Spencer, Sydney McLaughlin

800m:
Men: Clayton Murphy, Boris Berian, Charles Jock
Women: Kate Grace, Ajee’ Wilson, Chrishuna Williams

1500m:
Men: Matthew Centrowitz, Robby Andrews, Ben Blankenship
Women: Jenny Simpson, Shannon Rowbury, Brenda Martinez

3000SC:
Men: Evan Jager, Hillary Bor, Donn Cabral
Women: Emma Coburn, Courtney Frerichs, Colleen Quigley

5000m:
Men: Bernard Lagat, Hassan Mead, Paul Chelimo
Women: Shelby Houlihan, Kim Conley, Abbey D’Agostino

10,000m:
Men: Galen Rupp, Shadrack Kipchirchir, Leonard Korir
Women: Molly Huddle, Emily Infeld, Marielle Hall

High Jump:
Men: Erik Kynard, Brad Adkins, Ricky Robertson
Women: Chaunté Lowe, Vashti Cunningham, Inika McPherson

Long Jump:
Men: Jeff Henderson, Jarrion Lawson, Marquis Dendy
Women: Brittney Reese, Tianna Bartoletta, Janay DeLoach

Triple Jump:
Men: Will Claye, Christian Taylor, Chris Benard
Women: Keturah Orji, Christina Epps, Andrea Geubelle

Pole Vault:
Men: Sam Kendricks, Cale Simmons, Logan Cunningham
Women: Jenn Suhr, Sandi Morris, Lexi Weeks

Shot Put:
Men: Ryan Crouser, Joe Kovacs, Darrell Hill
Women: Michelle Carter , Raven Saunders, Felisha Johnson

Discus Throw:
Men: Mason Finley, Tavis Bailey, Andrew Evans
Women: Whitney Ashley, Shelbi Vaughan, Kelsey Card

Hammer Throw:
Women: Amber Campbell, Gwen Berry, DeAnna Price

Javelin Throw:
Men: Cyrus Hostetler, Sam Crouser, Sean Furey
Women: Maggie Malone, Kara Winger, Brittany Borman

Decathlon:
Ashton Eaton, Jeremy Taiwo, Zach Ziemek

Heptathlon:
Barbara Nwaba, Heather Miller-Koch, Kendell Williams

4×100 Relay Pool:
Men: Justin Gatlin, Trayvon Bromell, Marvin Bracy, Mike Rodgers, Tyson Gay, Christian Coleman
Women: English Gardner, Tianna Bartoletta, Tori Bowie, Morolake Akinosun, Jenna Prandini, Ariana Washington

4×400 Relay Pool:
Men: LaShawn Merritt, Gil Roberts, David Verburg, Arman Hall, Tony McQuay, Kyle Clemons
Women: Allyson Felix, Phyllis Francis, Natasha Hastings, Taylor Ellis-Watson, Francena McCorory, Courtney Okolo