TrackTown Summer Series 2017 Rosters


Click HERE to view printable rosters.

MEN

Nick Anderson – 110m Hurdles
Ryan Fontenot – 110m Hurdles
Kyree King – 100m
Marqueze Washington – 100m
Paul Dedewo – 400m
Dontavius Wright – 400m
Drew Windle – 800m
Harun Abda – 800m
Cristian Soratos – 1500m
Kyle Merber – 1500m
Paul Chelimo – 3000m
Lopez Lomong – 3000m
MJ Erb – 5K Road Race
Stanley Kebenei – 5K Road Race
Donald Scott – Triple Jump
Bryan McBride – High Jump
Kurtis Roberts – Shot Put
Colin Dunbar – Hammer

WOMEN

Raven Clay – 100m Hurdles
Alexis Perry – 100m Hurdles
Sasha Wallace – 100m Hurdles
Joanna Atkins – 100m
Mikele Barber – 100m
Carly Muscaro – 400m
Elexis Guster – 400m
Chrishuna Williams – 800m
Ce’Aira Brown – 800m
Lauren Johnson – 1500m
Katrina Coogan – 1500m
Ashley Maton – 3000m
Megan Rolland – 3000m
Tori Gerlach – 5K Road Race
Liz Costello – 5K Road Race
Sydney Conley – Long Jump
Liz Patterson – High Jump
Daniella Bunch – Shot Put
Gwen Berry – Hammer


MEN

Devon Allen – 110m Hurdles
Jarret Eaton – 110m Hurdles
Max Hairston – 110m Hurdles
Remontay McClain – 100m
Sean McLean – 100m
James Harris – 400m
Arman Hall – 400m
Aldrich Baiey – 400m
Jesse Garn – 800m
Curtis Beach – 800m
Ben Blankenship – 1500m
Craig Engels – 1500m
Travis Mahoney – 3000m
Josh Thompson – 3000m
Craig Lutz – 5K Road Race
Edwin Kibichiy – 5K Road Race
Josh Honeycutt – Triple Jump
Deante Kemper – High Jump
Ryan Whiting – Shot Put
Sean Donnelly – Hammer

WOMEN

Janay Soukup – 100m Hurdles
Jade Barber – 100m Hurdles
Destiny Carter – 100m
Tawanna Meadows – 100m
Phyllis Francis – 400m
Claudia Francis – 400m
Kenyetta Iyevbele – 800m
Alena Brooks – 800m
Amanda Eccleston – 1500m
Emily Lipari – 1500m
Alexina Wilson – 3000m
Sara Sutherland – 3000m
Kellyn Taylor – 5K Road Race
Alia Gray – 5K Road Race
Kylie Price – Long Jump
Malaina Payton – Long Jump
Brigetta Barrett – High Jump
Chaunte Lowe – High Jump
Michelle Carter – Shot Put
Amber Campbell – Hammer 


MEN

Eddie Lovett – 110m Hurdles
Milan Ristic – 110m Hurdles
LeShon Collins – 100m
Quentin Butler – 100m
Chidi Okezie – 400m
Brycen Spratling – 400m
Erik Sowinski – 800m
Shaquille Walker – 800m
Daniel Winn – 1500m
Colby Alexander – 1500m
Robby Andrews – 1500m
Anthony Rotich – 3000m
Mason Ferlic – 3000m
Trevor Dunbar  – 5K Road Race
Reid Buchanan – 5K Road Race
Omar Craddock – Triple Jump
Erik Kynard – High Jump
Ricky Robertson Jr. – High Jump
Darrell Hill – Shot Put
Conor McCullough – Hammer

WOMEN

Bridgette Owens – 100m Hurdles
Melia Cox – 100m Hurdles
Barbara Pierre – 100m
Charonda Williams – 100m
Madeline Kopp – 400m
Robin Reynolds – 400m
McKayla Fricker – 800m
Cecilia Barowski – 800m
Hannah Fields – 1500m
Alexa Efraimson – 1500m
Lauren Paquette – 3000m
Lianne Farber – 3000m
Marisa Howard – 3000m
Lauren Paquette – 5K Road Race
Quanesha Burks – Long Jump
Inika McPherson – High Jump
Brittany Smith – Shot Put
DeAnna Price – Hammer

 


MEN

Aaron Mallett – 110m Hurdles
Cameron Hall – 110m Hurdles
Jeff Demps – 100m
Michael Rodgers – 100m
Marcus Chambers – 400m
Winston George – 400m
Edward Kemboi – 800m
Casimir Loxsom – 800m
Andres Arroyo – 800m
Johnny Gregorek – 1500m
Pat Casey – 1500m
Donn Cabral – 3000m
Graham Crawford – 3000m
Tommy Curtin – 5K Road Race
Tony Carodine – Triple Jump
Kris Kornegay Gober – High Jump
Jeron Robinson – High Jump
Stephen Mozia – Shot Put
Kibwe Johnson – Hammer

WOMEN

Queen Harrison – 100m Hurdles
Evonne Britton – 100m Hurdles
Jeneba Tarmoh – 100m
Simone Facey – 100m
Kendall Baisden – 400m
Daina Harper – 400m
Sanne Verstegen – 800m
Kendra Chambers – 800m
Emma Coburn – 1500m
Megan Moye – 1500m
Tori Tsolis – 1500m
Stephanie Garcia – 3000m
Nicole Tully – 3000m
Ashley Higginson – 5K Road Race
Kim Conley – 5K Road Race
Brittney Reese – Long Jump
Amina Smith – High Jump
Felisha Johnson – Shot Put
Amanda Bingson – Hammer

Click HERE to view printable rosters.




MEET INFO

JUNE 29 – SAN FRANCISCO
JULY 2 – PORTLAND
JULY 6 – NEW YORK CITY

TTSS INFO

SUMMER SERIES HOME
BUY TICKETS
DRAFT HQ
5K ROAD RACE INFO
CORPORATE RELAYS
VOLUNTEER
FAQS
MEDIA CREDENTIALS